Shimano Fh-m9210 Y3kg98060 Freehub Body Silver One Size Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Freewheel Body Unit - FH-M9210 Bike Wheel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.02
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FH-M9210-B Freewheel Body Unit Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.77
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FH-M9210-B Freewheel Body Unit Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.77
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares FH-M9210-B freewheel body unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.77
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares FH-M9210-B freewheel body unit

£139.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Fh-m9210 Y3kg98060 Freehub Body Silver One Size Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Shimano XTR FH-M9210 Freehub Body (Y3KG98060) | Genuine MICRO SPLINE ReplacementRestore the pinnacle of mountain biking performance to your wheelset with the genuine Shimano FH-M9210 Freehub Body, part number Y3KG98060. This essential spare part is engineered with the uncompromising precision of the XTR M9100 series, designed to bring your high-end hub back to its original, factory-fresh condition. If your hub´s engagement has become worn or damaged, this official replacement body is the definitive solution to regain the lightning-fast response and legendary reliability you expect from Shimano´s top-tier components. Don´t let a worn part compromise your ride, invest in the exact component designed to restore the heart of your rear wheel.This freehub body revitalizes the two core technologies that set the XTR hub apart. Experience the return of instantaneous power transfer thanks to the unique SCYLENCE ratchet system. This technology ensures a near-instant connection the moment you appl
£85.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Spares FH-M9210-B freewheel body replacement kit
£129.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano XTR FH-M9210-B Complete Freehub/FreeWheel Body, FH-M8210-B
£147.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Shimano Fh-m9210-b Xtr Cl Disc Rear Hub Silver 28H / 148 mm 28H Black
£228.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Fh-m9210-b Rear Hub Axle Silver One Size Black
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99