Shimano Sahara RD 2500 3000 Spinning Reel

Shimano Fishing Sahara RD 3000S Reel

Shimano Sahara RD 2500 3000 Spinning Reel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
Delivery from £32.16

Reel Sahara RD 3000S, Black,Gold,Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£178.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

SHIMANO Reel Sahara RD 2500 DH
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Shimano Fishing Reels Sahara Fj Spinning Reel Black C3000
£73.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Shimano Reel Sahara FJ-4000 Fishing Reel
£111.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SHC3000HGFI Sahara FI
£165.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Reel Sahara FJ-C2000S Fishing Reel
£100.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Sahara RD 2500 3000 Spinning Reel

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Maximum Drag: 2 kg / Fish Species: All Freshwater / Size: RD 3000S / SH3000SR / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1XgAAOSwXrtgwbdg / UPC: 0022255211475 / Reel Size: 3000 / Material: Composite / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6004220061 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Shimano Sahara 3000S-R Spinning Reel / Reel Type: Spinning Reel / Brand: Shimano / EAN: 0022255211475 / GTIN: 0022255211475 / Model: Sahara RD / Gear Ratio: 5.2:1 / Ball Bearings: 4
£67.29
ebay.co.uk