Shimano Ultegra 14'000 XR XTD Big Pit Carp Fishing Reel ULTXR14000XTD

Shimano Fishing Ultegra XR 14000-XTD Reel

Shimano Ultegra 14'000 XR XTD Big Pit Carp Fishing Reel ULTXR14000XTD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra XR XTD 14000 Carp Fishing Big Pit Reel ULTXR14000XTD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
GBP 269.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Reel Ultegra XR XTD - 14000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£274.45
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra 14000 XR XTD Carp reel Big Pit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.95
Delivery from £26.80

Reel Ultegra XR XTD - 14000

In stock
£314.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra 14'000 XR XTD Big Pit Carp Fishing Reel ULTXR14000XTD

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Number of Pieces: 1 / Maximum Drag: 20 kg / Fish Species: Carp / UPC: 0022255290029 / Reel Size: 14000 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24067925738 / Reel Type: Spinning Reel / Colour: Black / Brand: Shimano / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / EAN: 0022255290029 / GTIN: 0022255290029 / Drag Style: Front Drag / Item Height: 20 kg / Gear Ratio: 4.3:1 / Features: Surf / Ball Bearings: 5 / Item Weight: 535 g / Country of Origin: Malaysia / Braid Capacity: 30 lb/350 yd / Product Line: Ultegra XR XTD 14000
£269.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra 5500 Xtd One Colour
£136.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Fishing Ultegra XTE Spod Reel
£149.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra 5500 XSD Surfcast Fishing Reel with Front Brake, Ult5500Xsd
£156.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Shimano Ultegra CI4+ XSC Reel 5500
£239.99
GBP 239.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Fishing Ultegra Xte Spinning Reel Black 14000
£136.21
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.25