Shimano G05S-RX disc pads and spring Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO G05S RESIN PADS, Taglia unica, brown (light brown)

In stock
£8.08
Delivery from £3.49

SHIMANO G05S RESIN PADS, Taglia unica, brown (light brown)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.94
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Spares G05S-RX Disc Pads and Spring - Steel Back - Resin

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO G05S RESIN PADS, Taglia unica, brown (light brown)

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

SHIMANO G05S RESIN PADS, Taglia unica, brown (light brown)

£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Resin G05S-RX Disc Brake Pad 1 PAIR

1 to 3 business days
£9.50
Delivery from £9.54

Shimano G03S Steel Backen Resin Disc Brake Pads - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Spares G05S-RX disc pads and spring; steel back; resin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Box

Material

Material Resin, Stainless steel

Features

Brand compatibility Shimano
Compatibility BR-M9000, BR-M9020, BR-M987, BR-M985, BR-M8100, BR-M8000, BR-M785, BR-M7100, BR-M7000, BR-M675, BR-M666, BR-M6100, BR-M6000, BR-M615, BR-S7000, BR-S700, BR-CX77, BR-RS785, BR-R785, BR-R517, BR-R317, BR-U8000
Product colour Black, Stainless steel
Type Bicycle brake pad

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Shimano G05S-RX Disc Pads and Spring
£10.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.67
SHIMANO G05S Disc Brake Pad and Spring - Resin Compound, Stainless Steel Back Plate
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano G05S-RX Resin Brake Pads
£8.59
Go to shop
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Create idea 2 Pairs Semi-Metallic Resin Brake Pads 32x30x16.5mm Compatible with Shimano G05S-RX BR-M9000 BR-M9020
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano G05S-RX Disc Pads and Spring Steel Backed Single Pack Resin
£10.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Shimano G05S-RX disc pads and spring Black

Cheapest offer

Pair of genuine Shimano replacement disc brake pads for 2 piston brakesSteel back plate with resin braking compound supplied with split pin fastenersEbike rated pads by ShimanoMain component series XTR, XT, SLX and AlfineWill fit a wide range of Shimano disc brakes; BR-M9000, BR-M9020, BR-M987, BR-M985, BR-M8100, BR-M8000, BR-M785, BR-M7100, BR-M7000, BR-M675, BR-M666, BR-M6100, BR-M6000, BR-M615, BR-S7000, BR-S700, BR-CX77, BR-RS785, BR-R785, BR-R517, BR-R317, BR-U8000
£5.49
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk