Shimano GE7 MTB Shoes Black - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£94.21
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano GE7 (GE700) Shoes - Black (42) Size: 42

1-3 working days
£122.50
Free Delivery

Shimano Ge700 Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men

4 working day(s)
£125.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano GE7 (GE700) MTB Cycling Shoes Black

2 to 3 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Clothing GE7 (GE700) Shoes; Black; Size 42

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-GE700 - Black 42.0 Cycling Shoes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Shimano GE7 (GE700) Mountain Bike Shoes 8 (42) Black

3-7 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Shimano GE7 MTB Shoes Black - 45
£94.21
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano GE7 MTB Shoes Black - 39
£94.21
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano GE7 (GE700) MTB Shoes - Black, 41
£119.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Shimano GE7 MTB Shoes Black - 41
£94.21
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano GE7 (GE700) MTB Shoes - Black, 48
£119.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Shimano GE7 MTB Shoes Black - 42

Cheapest offer

Designed for downhill and enduro riding, the Shimano GE7 shoes provide excellent bike control for race riding. The durable upper provides a reliable fit and comfort with skate-style lacing and an oversized instep strap. Made of synthetic leather, this type of upper is ideal for aggressive pedalling on descents. TORBAL 2.0 torsion midsole enhances the flexibility of the outer edge for excellent control as you pedal aggressively over terrain. On the sole, the enduro-optimised SHIMANO ULTREAD GE rubber compound and tread pattern provide reliable traction for pedalling and walking. The updated pedal channel has an enlarged toe to heel design for superior SPD stability when not clipped in. Reinforced toe caps offer additional protection.Features:Use: Downhill, EnduroDurable instep for aggressive pedalling with reliable fit and comfortTORBAL 2.
£94.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk