Shimano Ge900gtx Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 47 Men EU 47 Black

Shimano GE9 (GE900) Gore-tex Cycling Shoes - Black (47) Size: 47

Shimano Ge900gtx Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 47 Men EU 47 Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£152.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano GE9 (GE900) Gore-tex Cycling Shoes - Black (47) Size: 47

1-3 working days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Shimano GE900GTX Cycling Shoes Unisex, Color Black, Size 47

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£202.35
Free Delivery

Shimano Clothing GE9 (GE900) GORE-TEX Shoes; Black; Size 47

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Ge900gtx Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 47 Men EU 47 Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO GE900GTX GORE-TEX® MTB ShoesAttributes: Men, Micrometric, MTB Cycling, Synthetic, VelcroDiscover the ultimate all-season Gravity and Enduro racing shoe designed to deliver relentless performance in any weather. The SHIMANO GE900GTX is your definitive advantage against the elements, engineered for riders who demand uncompromising control, comfort, and power, no matter how challenging the trail or turbulent the forecast. When your ride depends on durable, reliable footwear, the GE900GTX rises to the occasion, allowing you to focus purely on the line ahead.Brave the storm and conquer wet, muddy trails with absolute confidence thanks to the fully integrated GORE-TEX waterproof liner. Designed in a comfortable sock-style construction, this advanced membrane creates an impenetrable barrier against water ingress. It is complemented by a stretchy, high-cut ankle collar that provides a snug seal, effectively shutting out water, mud, and debris to ensure your feet remain dry, warm, and c
£152.49
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano GE9 GE900 GORE-TEX Shoes Black
£210.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano GE9 GE900 GORE-TEX Shoes Black
£210.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano GE9 GE900 GORE-TEX Shoes Black
£210.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano GE9 GE900 GORE-TEX Shoes Black
£210.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano GE9 GE900 GORE-TEX Shoes Black
£210.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery