Shimano Grx 610 Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 46/30t 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
15 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano GRX RX610 46/30D 12V Crankset - 172.5

Delivery in 4 days
£110.90
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO GRX C/Set GRX RX610 46/30 dbl 12spd 172.5mm

In stock
£122.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO GRX C/Set GRX RX610 46/30 dbl 12spd 172.5mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX FC-RX610 2x Gravel Chainset

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX FC-RX610 chainset 46 / 30; double; 12-speed; 2 piece design; 172.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX FC-RX610 Double 12-Speed Chainset - 46 / 30T - (172.5 mm)

1-3 working days
£133.95
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-RX610-2 Crankset with 12-Speed 46/30 172.5 mm

1 to 3 business days
£148.02
Delivery from £9.54

SHIMANO GRX C/Set GRX RX610 46/30 dbl 12spd 172.5mm

In stock
£149.20
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
Shimano Grx 610 Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 46/30t 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Array of options delivers optimal gravel gearing for variety of needs. The shimano fc-rx610-1 crank balances weight savings, optimized efficiency and an array of gearing options that cater to the segmented demands of mixed-terrain riding. By pairing a 10-45t or 10-51t cassette with 38t or 40t chainring, riders can choose closer gear steps or ultimate range depending on personal need. The fc-rx610-1 comes in 165, 170, 172.5, and 175 mm crank arm lengths, providing an additional level of customization.Features:- Optimal gearing for mixed-terrain riding- 10-45T and 10-51T cassette options serve array of riding stylesSpecifications:- Average weight: 791 (38T) 812 (40T)- Rear speeds: 12- Compatible chain: HG 12-speed- Chain line (mm): 49.7- P.C.D. (mm): 110- Spider/gear arms: 4- Chainring combination: 38T, 40T- Q-factor (mm): 151- Crank arm length (mm) 165: Yes- Crank arm length (mm) 170: Yes- Crank arm length (mm) 172.5: Yes- Crank arm length (mm) 175: Yes- Optional chain guard Without cha
£107.99
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Grx St-rx610/br-rx410 Hydraulic Brakes Silver One Size Black
£220.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano GRX RX610 2x12V Left Shifter
£126.15
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano GRX BL-RX610 GRX Hydraulic Drop Bar Brake Lever Left Hand
£162.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano GRX RX610 12V Right Shifter
£126.15
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano GRX ST-RX610/BR-RX410 Disc Brake, Black, One Size
£203.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99