Shimano Grx-810 Fc-rx810 1 X 11s Crankset Silver 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£174.00
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano GRX FC-RX810 GRX chainset 40T, single, 11-speed, Hollowtech II, 175 mm, Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.50
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX FC-RX810 GRX chainset 40T, single, 11-speed, Hollowtech II, 175 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.35
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX FC-RX810 Hollowtech II Chainset Single 11 Speed Black - 40T - 175 MM

£218.35
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX FC-RX810 Hollowtech II Chainset Single 11 Speed Black - 40T - 175 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.35
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX FC-RX810 GRX Chainset - Single - 11-speed - Hollowtech II

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Grx-810 Fc-rx810 1 X 11s Crankset Silver 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO GRX FC-RX810-1 1x11 Speed Crankset: Unrivaled Performance for Gravel CyclingElevate your mixed-terrain adventures with the SHIMANO GRX FC-RX810-1 1x11 speed crankset, the pinnacle of performance for the modern gravel rider. Engineered specifically for the unique challenges of unpaved roads, dirt tracks, and long-distance exploration, this crankset is a core component of high-performance gravel bike sets. Shimano's new FC-RX810-1 crank balances weight and efficiency for mixed-terrain riding. Gearing options cater for the specific demands of gravel riding and to maintain tighter gear steps for maintaining pedaling rhythm. It is offered in 40T and 42T chainring options and 170, 172.5, and 175mm crank arm lengths, providing a tailored experience for every cyclist.The GRX FC-RX810-1 is designed from the ground up to provide a superior riding experience where the pavement ends. Its single-chainring (1x) setup offers simplicity, reduced weight, and exceptional chain security on the ro
£174.00
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano GRX ST-RX810 Lever L Only 2S Mechanical Shift Hydraulic Brake ISTRX810LI
£163.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Grx Rx810 Crankset Black 170 mm / 48/31t 170 mm Black
£168.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano GRX 810 Front Derailleur - 11 Speed - Black / Braze On / 11 Speed
£22.99
Compare 22 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano Grx Rd-rx810 Shadow Rd+ Direct Rear Derailleur Black 11s / Max 32t 11s Grey
£70.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano GRX - FC-RX810 Doube Crankset 2 x 11
£159.99
Compare 12 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery