Shimano Grx Rd-rx822 Sgs Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 51t

Used Offers from

Shimano Grx Rd-rx822 Sgs Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 51t

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano GRX RD-RX822 SGS 1x12V Rear Derailleur

Check delivery times in our store.
£81.41
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano GRX RX822 Rear Derailleur - 12 Speed - Black / Long Cage SGS / 12 Speed

2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX RD-RX822 12-speed rear derailleur; Shadow+; max 51T for single

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.21
Free Delivery

Shimano Rear Derailleur 1x12s Accessoires de Cyclisme, Adultes Unisexe, Multicolore, Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£109.77
Delivery from £9.99

Shimano Rear Derailleur 1x12s Accessoires de Cyclisme, Adultes Unisexe, Multicolore, Taille Unique

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.16
Free Delivery

Shimano Rear Derailleur 1x12s Accessoires de Cyclisme, Adultes Unisexe, Multicolore, Taille Unique

In stock
£112.16
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX RD-RX822 12-Speed Rear Derailleur - Shadow+ Max 51T for Si

1-3 working days
£112.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Rear Derailleur 1x12s Accessoires de Cyclisme, Adultes Unisexe, Multicolore, Taille Unique

In stock
£119.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Grx Rd-Rx810 Rear Derailleur Cyclocross New Shadow+ 2 x 11 Speed
£70.25
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.34
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 GRX 11-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, for single ,Black
£71.49
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Rd-rx827 Grx Rear Derailleur Silver 12s
£323.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Grx Rd-rx820 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 36t
£78.49
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Grx Rx400 Shadow Rd+ Direct Rear Derailleur Black 10s / Max 36t
£34.99
Compare 27 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Grx Rd-rx822 Sgs Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 51t

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO GRX RD-RX822 SGS 12-Speed Rear Derailleur: Unrivaled Performance for Gravel CyclingElevate your gravel adventures with the SHIMANO GRX RD-RX822 SGS Rear Derailleur, the pinnacle of shifting performance engineered specifically for the demands of mixed-terrain riding. Designed for 1x12-speed drivetrains, this component from the world-renowned GRX family ensures silent, smooth, and reliable gear changes, allowing you to focus on the path ahead, whether it´s a smooth dirt road or a chunky, technical climb. If you´re looking to conquer challenging routes and push your limits, this is the rear gear upgrade your gravel bike deserves.The core of the RD-RX822´s exceptional performance lies in its integrated SHIMANO SHADOW RD+ chain stabilizer. This ingenious, low-profile design features an adjustable clutch mechanism with a simple ON/OFF switch. When engaged, it dramatically increases chain tension to prevent chain slap and drops on the roughest surfaces, giving you a quiet, secure ride
£74.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)