Shimano Grx St-rx400+br-rx400 Rear Brake Silver

Used Offers from

Shimano Grx St-rx400+br-rx400 Rear Brake Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£153.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rear Disc Brake Shimano GRX RX400(R) - RX400(R)

Check delivery times in our store.
£180.20
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Grx St-rx400+br-rx400 Rear Brakes One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£217.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano GRX ST-RX810 Lever L Only 2S Mechanical Shift Hydraulic Brake ISTRX810LI
£146.91
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 GRX Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever - 2-spee
£123.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano GRX Di2 ST-RX825 Shift Hydraulic STI Lever - Left Hand - Doubl
£259.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Grx600 Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black 11s
£141.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Grx St-rx400+br-rx400 Rear Brake Silver

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO GRX ST-RX400 + BR-RX400 Rear Hydraulic Disc Brake SetExplore beyond the pavement with the confidence and control of the SHIMANO GRX ST-RX400 + BR-RX400 Rear Hydraulic Disc Brake Set. Engineered specifically for the unique demands of adventure and gravel cycling, this integrated system delivers superior performance when the terrain gets tough. This complete rear hydraulic disc brake set combines the precision of a dual-control shifter with the formidable stopping power of a hydraulic caliper, providing a seamless and reliable experience for every ride, from smooth tarmac to chunky gravel roads. It's the perfect upgrade for riders looking to enhance their bike´s capability and their own confidence on unpredictable surfaces.The Shimano GRX dual control lever delivers light and responsive shifting for mixed-terrain riding. The ergonomic shifter design improves comfort and the textured, anti-slip brake lever increases control on bumpy terrain. This focus on ergonomics means less fat
£153.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)