Rear Disc Brake Shimano GRX RX600(R) - RX400(R)

Shimano Grx St-rx600+br-rx400 Rear Brake Black

Used Offers from

Rear Disc Brake Shimano GRX RX600(R) - RX400(R)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£200.14
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Grx St-rx600+br-rx400 Rear Brake Black

1 working day(s)
£216.49
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO IRX4001RRDSC170A Bike Accessory Kit Freno Disc Trasero - St-rx600 + Br-rx400 + Latig for cyclists, made for smooth riding and bike upkeep

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£288.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano GRX ST-RX810 Lever L Only 2S Mechanical Shift Hydraulic Brake ISTRX810LI
£146.91
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 GRX Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever - 2-spee
£123.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano GRX Di2 ST-RX825 Shift Hydraulic STI Lever - Left Hand - Doubl
£259.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Grx600 Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black 11s
£141.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rear Disc Brake Shimano GRX RX600(R) - RX400(R)

Cheapest offer

Shimano GRX RX600(R) - RX400(R) Rear Disc Brake. Features:- Use: Gravel- Confront road surfaces with confidence- Excellent heat dissipation- ICE TECHNOLOGIES- Flat mount- Easy installation and maintenance- Comfortable tool access- Easy bonding system with brake lines (J-kit)- Easy wheel change- Simple and clean purge system- ONE WAY BLEEDING- Greater control on various terrain- Ergonomics for the handlebar and mount are inspired by Gravel - Anti-slip brake lever- The same light change action as high-range road systems
£200.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk