Shimano GRX WH-RX180 TR isc clincher wheel 700C rear 12-sp MS 12x142mm

Shimano GRX WH-RX180 TR CL disc clincher wheel 700C rear 12-sp MS 12x142mm

Shimano GRX WH-RX180 TR isc clincher wheel 700C rear 12-sp MS 12x142mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX WH-RX180 Tubeless isc Clincher Rear Wheel (700C) - MicroSpline

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Rx180 Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano Micro Spline 12 x 142 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£94.49
Delivery from £13.99

Shimano RX180 Tubeless Rear Wheel 12V

Delivery in 4 days
£99.05
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano GRX WH-RX180 TLR isc Clincher Wheel Rear 12-Sp MS 12x142mm - 700C

£117.46
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX WH-RX180 TLR isc Clincher Wheel Rear 12-Sp MS 12x142mm - 700C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.46
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX WH-RX180 tubeless ready isc clincher wheel, 700C, rear 12-sp MS,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.23
Free Delivery

Shimano Wheel Rear RX180 12s Tubeless 142x12 Bike Wheel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.11
Free Delivery
Shimano GRX WH-RX180 TR isc clincher wheel 700C rear 12-sp MS 12x142mm

Cheapest offer

RRP: 119.99 / Outer Shell Material: Other / Sport: Cycling / Item Height: 0 / Item Length: 0 / Frame Colour: Black / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 2764 / Colour: Black / Part Type: Bike Part
£88.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano WH-RX870 GRX Centre Lock 700C Rear Wheel Carbon
£495.00
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Gravel Wheelset WH-RX870 GRX 12X100 12X142MM Center-Lock Carbon - NEW
£1,150.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.40
Shimano Grx Wh-rx570 Rear Hub Axle Black 142 mm 142 mm Black
£69.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Spares F/BODY WHRX880 comp Microspline
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO Wheel Rear RX880
£695.95
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery