Shimano H03a Resin Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Grey

Shimano H01A Saint Resin Disc Brake Pads with Cooling Fins

Shimano H03a Resin Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Grey

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano H03A Saint Resin Disc Brake Pads with Cooling Fins

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano H03A Disc Brake Pads With Cooling Fins

1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO H03A disc pads and spring, alloy back with cooling fins, resin, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.27
Free Delivery

SHIMANO H03A disc pads and spring, alloy back with cooling fins, resin, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.27
Free Delivery

Shimano H03A Resin With Cooling Fins Disc Bike Brake Pads Genuine Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares H03A disc pads and spring; alloy back with cooling fins; resin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
Free Delivery

SHIMANO H03A disc pads and spring, alloy back with cooling fins, resin, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Shimano H03A Resin Compound Disc Brake Pads - With Cooling Fins - Bike / Cycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano H03a Resin Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your stopping power with Shimano H03A Resin Disc Brake Pads, engineered for consistent performance and smooth control in all riding conditions. These replacement pads are designed specifically for Shimano hydraulic disc brakes, offering superior modulation and quiet operation. Experience enhanced braking confidence on the road or trail with these durable and reliable resin pads.The Shimano H03A Resin Pads provide exceptional stopping power without sacrificing modulation, allowing for precise speed control and confident handling. Their resin compound excels in wet and dry conditions, maintaining consistent braking performance regardless of the weather. These pads are ideal for riders seeking a balance of power, control, and quiet operation. Enjoy a smooth, predictable braking experience that enhances your overall riding enjoyment and safety.These replacement brake pads are compatible with a wide range of Shimano hydraulic disc brake systems, making them a versatile choice for va
£18.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

epic Disc Brake Pads for Shimano Brakes | D01S, D02S, H01A, H03C | Fits Cues, Deore, Saint, SLX, XT, Zee | Organic, Semi-Metallic, Sintered, Ceramic & E-Bike Options | 2 Sets (E-Bike)
£23.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noah And Theo 2x NT-BP018/SM Semi Metallic Disc Brake Pads fit Shimano Deore XT BR M8020, ZEE BR M640, Saint BR M810 M820, BR MT420 MT520. Compatible with H01A H03A H03C N03A N04C D01S D02S D03S
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
epic Disc Brake Pads for Shimano Brakes | D01S, D02S, H01A, H03C | Fits Cues, Deore, Saint, SLX, XT, Zee | Organic, Semi-Metallic, Sintered, Ceramic & E-Bike Options | 2 Sets (Semi-metallic)
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noah And Theo NT-BP018/SM Semi Metallic Disc Brake Pads fit Shimano XTR BR M9120, Deore XT BR M8120, SLX BR-M7120, BR-MT420, BR-MT520. Also compatible with pad replacement models D01S D02S D03S
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
epic Disc Brake Pads for Shimano Brakes | D01S, D02S, H01A, H03C | Fits Cues, Deore, Saint, SLX, XT, Zee | Organic, Semi-Metallic, Sintered, Ceramic & E-Bike Options | 2 Sets (Sintered)
£20.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery