Shimano Alfine Ur700 Dynamo 3.0w Front Hub Black 32H / 9 x 100 mm 32H Black

SHIMANO Hub Dynamo 100/32 Black-DH-UR700-3D 6V/3W Disc Brake

Shimano Alfine Ur700 Dynamo 3.0w Front Hub Black 32H / 9 x 100 mm 32H Black

Cheapest Price
15 working day(s)
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Nexus DH-UR700-3D Dynamo Hub - 6v 3w - for Centre-lock Disc -

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.95
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Hub Dynamo 100/32 Black-DH-UR700-3D 6V/3W Disc Brake

In stock
£121.42
Delivery from £3.49

SHIMANO Hub Dynamo 100/32 Black-DH-UR700-3D 6V/3W Disc Brake

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.91
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Hub Dynamo 100/32 Black-DH-UR700-3D 6V/3W Disc Brake

In stock
£124.91
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Hub Dynamo 100/32 Black-DH-UR700-3D 6V/3W Disc Brake

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.11
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus DH-UR700-3D Dynamo hub, 6v 3w, for Centre-Lock disc, 32h, 100 mm Q

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.76
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus DH-UR700-3D Dynamo hub, 6v 3w, Centre-Lock disc, 32h, 100 mm

£134.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus DH-UR700-3D Dynamo Hub 6V 3W For Centre-Lock Disc 100 MM Q/R - 32H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Alfine Ur700 Dynamo 3.0w Front Hub Black 32H / 9 x 100 mm 32H Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Alfine UR700 Dynamo 3.0W Front HubElevate your urban cycling and touring experience with the SHIMANO ALFINE DH-UR700-3D Dynamo Front Hub, a pinnacle of efficiency and reliability for self-generated power. Engineered for the discerning commuter who demands performance without compromise, this premium 3.0W dynamo hub provides consistent, dependable power for your lights, enhancing your safety and visibility from dusk till dawn and in all weather conditions. Its application is ideal for modern urban, trekking, and touring bikes, ensuring you are always seen and your path is always lit.The standout innovation of the ALFINE DH-UR700-3D is its completely redesigned internal unit construction. This new design achieves two critical goals for riders: it is significantly lighter and drastically reduces drag. Compared to the respected DH-T8000-3D model, this front hub is a full 28 grams lighter, contributing to a more nimble and responsive front end. More importantly, the efficiency of th
£114.99
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SHIMANO Unisex - Adult DH-3D32 Hub Dynamo, Black, One Size
£78.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO 2091611200 Hub Dynamo, Silver, 10 x 6 x 4 cm
£105.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3D Dynamo Hub - 6v 3w - for Centre-lock Disc -
£115.95
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Nexus Dh-C6000-1R Dynamo Unit Black 140 mm
£38.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Unisex - Adult's DH-C3000-3N Hub Dynamo, Black, standard size
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery