Shimano K04S Brake Pads

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Delivery from £3.00

Shimano K04S Disc Brake Pads - Metal Sintered Steel Backed

2 to 3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Spares K04S Metal Sintered Disc Brake Pads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano K04S Sintered Disc Bike Brake Pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Shimano K04S Sintered Disc Bike Brake Pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Shimano K04S Sintered Disc Bike Brake Pads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.15
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano K04S Disc Pads Steel Back Metal Sintered

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Free Delivery

Shimano K04S Sintered Disc Bike Brake Pads

In stock
£16.09
Free Delivery

Shimano Disc Brake Pads Sintered Genuine Replacement K04S BPK04SMX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Blister

Material

Material Metal, Stainless steel

Features

Brand compatibility Shimano
Compatibility BR-M9100, BR-M9110, BR-M8110, BR-R9270, BR-R8170, BR-R7170, BR-R9170-F, BR-R9170-R, BR-R8070-F, BR-R8070-R, BR-R7070-F, BR-R7070-R, BR-4770-F, BR-4770-R, BR-RS805-F, BR-RS805-R, BR-RS505-F, BR-RS505-R, BR-RS405-F, BR-RS405-R, BR-RS305-F, BR-RS305-R, BR-U5000, BR-RX810-F, BR-RX810-R, BR-RX400-F, BR-RX400-R, BR-RX820
Product colour Stainless steel
Type Bicycle brake pad

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional braking power for all environments.
• Long-lasting materials withstand daily wear.
• Quick setup for instant riding enjoyment.

Similar products

Shimano K04S Disc Brake Pads - Sintered - Steel Backed / Sintered (Metal)
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad for Shimano R9170/R8070/R7070 AS K04S
£16.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
HYDBCNP Bicycles Rear Brake Drum Bike Disc Brake Pads MTB Hydraulic Brake Pad Fit For Shimano L05A K04S K05S Road Mountain Bicycle Brake Pads(BL-01S 10Pair)
£90.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/2 Set Shimano K04S-MX Metal Disc Brake Pads BR-M9100/R9270/R8170/RS505/RX810
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CQJJXKYC Bicycles Rear Brake Drum Bike Disc Brake Pads MTB Hydraulic Brake Pad Fit For Shimano L05A K04S K05S Road Mountain Bicycle Brake Pads(BL-01S 6Pair)
£63.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano K04S Brake Pads

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Shimano / Manufacturer Part Number: PBPSHIBPK04SMX / UPC: 4550170639549 / Set Includes: Brake Pad / Material: Semi-Metallic / MPN: PBPSHIBPK04SMX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23057861997 / ProductTitle: Shimano Disc Brake Pads Sintered Genuine Replacement K04S BPK04SMX / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 30 / Colour: Black / Brand: Shimano / EAN: 4550170639549 / GTIN: 4550170639549 / Length: 1.2 / Item Height: One Size / Model: BP-K04S-MX / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Item Weight: 30
£11.19
ebay.co.uk