Shimano M520 Spd Pedals Black,Silver

Shimano M520 SPD Pedals Silver

Shimano M520 Spd Pedals Black,Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore PD-M520 Pedals Automatic - Silver

5
£29.50
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Pedals - two sided mechanism, silver PD-M520 MTB SPD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano Pedal M520 Silver

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano PDM520 MTB SPD pedal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Shimano PDM520 Clipless SPD Pedals SILVER "With Cleats"

£32.72
Free Delivery

Shimano M520 SPD Pedals Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano M520 SR Cliplsess Mountain Bike Pedals in Silver one size

2-4 Working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano PD-M520 SPD Pedals - Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano M520 SPD MTB Pedals Silver
£44.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Shimano Pedal M520 Black
£29.99
Compare 21 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano M520 SPD Pedals - Silver
£34.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Clipless Platform Pedal Adapter for Shimano SPD M520 M540 M8000 M9000 | Lightweight Durable Design | Mountain & Road Bike Pedal Conversion | Cycling Enthusiasts & Professional
£8.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano PD M520 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals +Cleats - Silver
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano M520 Spd Pedals Black,Silver

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO M520 SPD Pedals: The Legendary Choice for MTB and Gravel CyclingDiscover the benchmark for off-road performance with the SHIMANO M520 SPD Pedals. For years, the M520 has been the go-to choice for mountain bikers and gravel enthusiasts seeking unparalleled reliability, durability, and value. Whether you´re taking your first step into the world of clipless pedals or you´re a seasoned rider looking for a bombproof workhorse, the PD-M520 delivers consistent, confidence-inspiring performance on every ride.Engineered for the demands of MTB Cycling and the adventurous spirit of Gravel Cycling, these pedals offer a perfect balance of function and robust design that has stood the test of time.Key Benefits:* Exceptional Mud-Shedding Performance: The M520 features a classic open-binding design that is incredibly effective at shedding mud and debris. This ensures a reliable and consistent connection between your shoe and the pedal, even in the most challenging and sloppy conditions, allowi
£28.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)