Shimano M520 Spd Pedals White,Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano M-520 SPD Pedals - White

5
£32.20
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano PD-M520W Pedals - White

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M520W Pedals - White

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Shimano PDM520 Clipless SPD M520 Cleats & MTB Hybrid Bike Pedals White

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M520W Pedals - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.23
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M520W Pedals - White

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £9.40

Shimano PD-M520W Pedals - White

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £17.00

Similar products

Shimano M520 SPD MTB Pedals Silver
£44.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Shimano Pedal M520 Black
£29.99
Compare 21 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano M520 SPD Pedals - Silver
£34.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Shimano M520 SPD Pedals Silver
£28.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clipless Platform Pedal Adapter for Shimano SPD M520 M540 M8000 M9000 | Lightweight Durable Design | Mountain & Road Bike Pedal Conversion | Cycling Enthusiasts & Professional
£8.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano M520 Spd Pedals White,Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO M520 SPD Pedals: The Legendary Choice for MTB and Gravel CyclingDiscover the benchmark for off-road performance with the SHIMANO M520 SPD Pedals. For years, the M520 has been the go-to choice for mountain bikers and gravel enthusiasts seeking unparalleled reliability, durability, and value. Whether you´re taking your first step into the world of clipless pedals or you´re a seasoned rider looking for a bombproof workhorse, the PD-M520 delivers consistent, confidence-inspiring performance on every ride.Engineered for the demands of MTB Cycling and the adventurous spirit of Gravel Cycling, these pedals offer a perfect balance of function and robust design that has stood the test of time.Key Benefits:* Exceptional Mud-Shedding Performance: The M520 features a classic open-binding design that is incredibly effective at shedding mud and debris. This ensures a reliable and consistent connection between your shoe and the pedal, even in the most challenging and sloppy conditions, allowi
£29.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)