Shimano M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette - 11-46 / 11 Speed

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed Cassette

Used Offers from

Shimano M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette - 11-46 / 11 Speed

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

SHIMANO CASSETTE XT M8000 11 speed 11-46, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.94
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 46T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.94
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed Cassette 11-46T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed Cassette

2 to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed 11-40T / 11-42T MTB Cassette In Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Shimano XT M8000 11/46 11-Speed Cassette

Delivery in 4 days
£71.02
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO CASSETTE XT M8000 11 speed 11-46, Silver

£75.86
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore Xt M8000 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 11-46t

1 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.48
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Cass Deore Xt 10SPD M771 11-36 - Silver
£52.33
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow+ GS Medium Cage
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£46.75
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t
£342.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette - 11-46 / 11 Speed

Cheapest offer

High performance 11-speed Dyna-SysII cassette. Hyperglide sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates, resulting in a crisp smooth shift even under load. Close ratio gearing allows a more efficient use of energy through finer cadence control. Largest sprockets are mounted on lightweight alloy carriers to reduce weight and increase rigidity. Sprockets are cut away and drilled to further reduce weight without reducing rigidity. Light and durable 40/42T sprockets. Chrome-plated finish offers hard wearing resistance to corrosion. Alloy cassette lockring. For 11-speed HG-X11 MTB chains.
£54.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)