Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 11 Speed Double Inner Chainring 28T-BD for 3

Shimano M8000 38/28 Double Chainring Black 28t 28t Black

Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 11 Speed Double Inner Chainring 28T-BD for 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano FC-M8000 chainring 28T-BD for 38-28T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.60
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-M8000 chainring 28T-BD for 38-28T

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.60
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-M8000 chainring 28T-BD for 38-28T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-M8000 chainring 28T-BD for 38-28T

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.82
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-M8000 Chainring For 38-28T Black - 28T - BD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-M8000 Chainring For 38-28T Black - 28T - BD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 XT 11 speed double inner chainring 28T-BD for 38-28T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-M8000 chainring 28T-BD for 38-28T

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.13
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 11 Speed Double Inner Chainring 28T-BD for 3

Cheapest offer

The Shimano FC-M8000 Deore XT 11 speed double chainrings are the perfect replacement for worn or damaged chainrings Shimano's Deore XT class leading chainrings offer the optimum balance of light weight and rigidity for precise shifts even under high loads Designed to work with Shimano's 11-speed HG chain providing more efficiency and improved power transfer Genuine Shimano replacement chainrings for the FC-M8000 Deore XT 11 speed chainset; available sizes 36T, 34T outer and 28T, 26T and 24T inner Shimano part numbers: to fit combination 38-28T, 28T inner only available - Y1RL28000, 36-26T, 36T outer - Y1RL98080, 26T inner - Y1RL26000, 34-24T, 34T outer - Y1RL98070, 24T inner - Y1RL24000
£22.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano FC-M8000 chainring 38T-BD for 38-28T
£54.26
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano FC-M8000 / M9020 chainring 28T-BD for 38-28T
£23.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 11 Speed Double Outer Chainring 36T-BC for 3
£59.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 11 Speed Double Inner Chainring 24T-BB for 3
£22.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95