Shimano M8150-11 Outer Cage Plate Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Spares SPRE RDM8150-11 Outer Plate Assembly SGS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.90
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Spares RD-M8150-11 outer plate assembly; SGS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike RD-M8150-11 Outer Plate Assembly SGS Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.33
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike RD-M8150-11 Outer Plate Assembly SGS Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.33
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares RD-M8150-11 outer plate assembly, SGS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery
Shimano M8150-11 Outer Cage Plate Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Black, Spare Parts, Transmission.The SHIMANO M8150-11 Rear Gear Outer Plate Black is an essential spare part for your transmission system. This high-quality product is designed to work with the Shimano XT 11-speed M8100-11 series and offers the perfect fit for your gear shifting needs. The outer plate is made from durable materials that guarantee durability and longevity, ensuring long-lasting performance that won't disappoint. With its sleek black finish, this outer plate is not just functional, but also eye-catching, and will lend your bike a stylish and sophisticated look.Whether you're an avid cyclist or just starting out, this Shimano spare part is the perfect addition to your transmission system. It will deliver reliable and consistent shifting performance, ensuring that you can tackle any terrain with confidence and ease. So, if you're looking for a quality outer plate that is value for money and guarantees exceptional performance, then the SHIMANO M8150-11 Rear Gear Outer Plate
£14.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Spares RD-M8150-11 bracket axle unit
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 M8150-11 Rear Derailleur Silver 11s / Max 39t 11s Black
£262.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8150-11 Rear Derailleur Outer Plate Assembly For SGS
£20.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Shimano Cues RD-U6070 DI2 Rear Derailleur - 11-SP - GS Med Cage
£176.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8150-11 RD-M8130 Rear Derailleur Pulley Set
£17.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80