Shimano Imuur500x Steps Mu-ur500 Drive Unit Housing Black 11s 11s Black

SHIMANO Motor Unit 11v STEPS-MU-UR500

Shimano Imuur500x Steps Mu-ur500 Drive Unit Housing Black 11s 11s Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Alfine MU-UR500 Alfine Di2 Motor Unit - 11-speed

1-3 working days
£115.95
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Motor Unit 11v STEPS-MU-UR500

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.96
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Motor Unit 11v STEPS-MU-UR500

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£140.19
Delivery from £9.99

SHIMANO Motor Unit 11v STEPS-MU-UR500

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Motor Unit 11v STEPS-MU-UR500

£148.63
Free Delivery
Shimano Imuur500x Steps Mu-ur500 Drive Unit Housing Black 11s 11s Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO MU-UR500 Motor Unit for Alfine & Nexus Di2 HubsUnlock the full potential of your internal gear hub with the genuine SHIMANO MU-UR500 Motor Unit. As a critical component in the world-renowned SHIMANO Di2 electronic shifting ecosystem, this motor unit is specifically engineered for Alfine and Nexus internal gear hubs. It replaces traditional mechanical cables with lightning-fast, precise electronic commands, delivering a flawlessly smooth, reliable, and intuitive cycling experience. Whether you are replacing a damaged part or upgrading your touring or E-bike to the pinnacle of shifting technology, the MU-UR500 is the definitive choice for performance and durability.Experience Unmatched Shifting PrecisionThe primary benefit of the MU-UR500 is the transformation of your gear changes. Say goodbye to cable stretch, manual adjustments, and mis-shifts. This motor unit receives digital signals from your shifter and executes perfect gear changes every single time, instantly and quietly.
£104.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Steps Motor Unit for SG-C7050 Nexus Alfine MU-UR500-B 8-speed - New
£74.77
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.66
Shimano Imuur500x Steps Mu-ur500 Drive Unit Housing Black 5s 5s Black
£83.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Drive Unit Due80a Steps Std Cover Grey One Size Black
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano DUE61 Motor Cover
£9.10
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano STEPS SM-DUE50 STEPS drive unit cover and screws, for trekking
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99