Shimano Mt500 Cl R12 29 Rear Complete Freehub Body Black One Size Black

Shimano Mt500 Cl R12 29 Rear Complete Freehub Body Black

Shimano Mt500 Cl R12 29 Rear Complete Freehub Body Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
16 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Spares WH-MT500-CL-R12-29 complete freewheel body

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Complete Core - WH-MT500-CL-R12-29

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Complete Core - WH-MT500-CL-R12-29

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Complete Core - WH-MT500-CL-R12-29

£33.19
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike WH-MT500-CL-R12-29 Complete Freewheel Body

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.07
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike WH-MT500-CL-R12-29 Complete Freewheel Body

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.07
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares WH-MT500-CL-R12-29 complete freewheel body

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.53
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Complete Core - WH-MT500-CL-R12-29

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.37
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano Mt500 Cl R12 29 Rear Complete Freehub Body Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Restore the crisp performance and legendary reliability of your drivetrain with the SHIMANO MT500 CL R12 29 Rear Complete Freehub Body. This genuine Shimano replacement part is engineered to bring your rear hub back to its original factory specifications, ensuring smooth power transfer and precise shifting on every ride. Designed specifically for mountain bikers who demand durability and value, this complete cassette body is the perfect solution for servicing a worn or damaged hub, allowing you to get back on the trails with confidence.Experience the key benefits of using an authentic Shimano component for your bike maintenance. This freehub body guarantees seamless integration with your existing MT500 series hub, eliminating any guesswork and ensuring a perfect fit. By replacing your old unit, you will restore the quick engagement your hub is known for, providing immediate power delivery when you pedal. This translates to better acceleration out of corners and more efficient climbing.
£21.99
16 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Spares WH-MT500-CL-R12-B-29 complete hub axle
£35.04
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO MT500 29" wheel -15x100 EP / 24C / CL
£80.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Fh-mt500 Cl 12s Rear Hub Silver 32H / 9 x 141 mm 32H Black
£42.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Spares WH-MT500-CL-R12-29 complete hub axle
£42.68
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery