Shimano MT601 29 Rear Wheel - BOOST

Used Offers from

Shimano MT601 29 Rear Wheel - BOOST

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.28
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Mt601 12s 29 isc Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Shimano Micro Spline

4 working day(s)
£85.49
Delivery from £14.99

WHEEL 29 SHIM. POST 12V MT601 PP BOOST 12x148 TLR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.42
Free Delivery

Shimano Wheels tubeless compatible wheel, 12-speed, 12x148mm axle, rear, black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.89
Free Delivery

Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Wheel 12 Spd 29ER Axle Rear - 12 X 148 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.89
Free Delivery

Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Wheel 12 Spd 29ER Axle Rear - 12 X 148 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.89
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Rear Wheel - 12-speed - 12 x 148

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel, 12-speed, 29er, 12x148mm axle, rear,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel
£73.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Mt601 29´´ Cl Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm
£78.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
WHEEL 29 SHIM. ANT. MT601 PP BOOST 15x110 TLR CENT
£77.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Mt601 27.5 isc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£78.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Spares WH-MT601-TL-F15-29 spoke, 290 mm
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano MT601 29 Rear Wheel - BOOST

Cheapest offer

The Shimano MT601 29" rear wheel brings robust performance to any trail. The aluminium tubeless rims feature double-butted, J-bend spokes that are laced to centre lock hubs and deliver fast acceleration.Features:- Use: MTB- Measurements: 29"- New smaller spline diameter for 10T top gear- Only compatible with Shimano Micro-Spline cassettes- Rim width: 28.8mm (25c)- Centre-Lock system- 24 J-bend double-buttedspokes
£82.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk