Shimano MW7 (MW702) MTB Gore-tex Cycling Shoes - Black (43) Size: 43

Shimano MW7 GORE-TEX MTB Shoes Black - 43

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £161.99

Shimano MW7 (MW702) MTB Gore-tex Cycling Shoes - Black (43) Size: 43

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£176.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Shoes SH-MW702

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.99
Free Delivery

Shimano MW7 (MW702) Gore-Tex Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.99
Free Delivery

Shimano MW7 (MW702) Gore-Tex Cycle Bicycle Bike Shoes Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.99
Free Delivery
Shimano MW7 (MW702) MTB Gore-tex Cycling Shoes - Black (43) Size: 43

Cheapest offer

Take to the trails, no matter the weather GORE-TEX waterproof membrane keeps the water out in adverse conditions Tall neoprene ankle for additional protection Synthetic leather upper with micro-perforation for ventilation and to aid dry-time BOA L6 closure and cover for added insulation and protection XC sole with Shimano's proprietary ULTREAD™ compound, designed for ultimate grip and durability 360 reflectivity Weight: 430g (size 42) Stiffness rating: 7
£176.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Mw702 Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 45 Men EU 45 Black
£176.00
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano MW7 GORE-TEX MTB Shoes Black - 44
£176.00
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Mw702 Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 47 Men EU 47 Black
£176.00
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano MW7 GORE-TEX MTB Shoes Black - 42
£176.00
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano MW7 (MW702) Gore-Tex MTB Shoes - 47
£179.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery