Shimano Mx100 Mtb Shoes Red EU 43 Men EU 43 Red

Shimano MX1 MTB Shoes Red Black - 43

Shimano Mx100 Mtb Shoes Red EU 43 Men EU 43 Red

Cheapest Total Price
16 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano MX1 MTB Shoes Red Black - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£58.39
Delivery from £8.99

SHIMANO Shoes Brand Shimano Model Shimano SH-MX100 Shoes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.51
Delivery from £9.99

SHIMANO Shoes Brand Shimano Model Shimano SH-MX100 Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.78
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Shoes Brand Shimano Model Shimano SH-MX100 Shoes

£77.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Mx100 Mtb Shoes Red EU 43 Men EU 43 Red

Cheapest offer

Mtb Cycling Shoes Built With Shimano Reliable Quality For Fun Off-Road Cycling.Features:- Soft, Sock-Like Upper Provides Comfortable Pedaling Support And Fit.- Quick-Fastening Y-Shaped Cross Strap Securely Holds Instep For Smooth Pedaling.- Versatile Mtb Rubber Outsole Pattern Supports Stable Pedaling And Walking.- Reflective Heel Print Improves Visibility.- Breathable Synthetic-Leather Composite Upper With Additional Venting Provides A Reliable Fit.Specifications:- Stiffness Index: 5- Best Match Pedal: Pd-M520, Pd-Ed500- Features_Seamless Midsole Structure: Yes- Closure: Cross Strap- Upper Material: Synthetic Leather- Outsole Material: Rubber- Midsole Material: Glass Fiber Reinforced Nylon- Standard Insole: Flat Insole- Men´s Actual Weight (Size: 42): 325 GTechnology:Shimano Pedaling Dynamics:- Spd Is A System That Performs Whether You'Re On Or Off The Bike. It Makes Pedaling More Efficient With A Wide Variety Of Shoe And Pedal Styles And The Recess Cleat Makes Walking More Comfortabl
£50.99
16 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano MX1 MTB Shoes Black - 47
£57.55
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano MX1 MTB Shoes Red Black - 46
£58.39
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano MX1 MTB Shoes Electric Blue Black - 42
£64.32
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano MX1 MTB Shoes Black - 48
£57.55
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano MX1 MTB Shoes Black - 39
£57.55
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99