Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 Brake Lever for V-brake - Black (R/H) Side: R/H

Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 Nexus brake lever for V-brake, right hand, black

Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 Brake Lever for V-brake - Black (R/H) Side: R/H

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Palanca Freno Dr. - BL-C6010 Nexus V-Brake Bike Brake Component

In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery

Shimano Palanca Freno Dr. - BL-C6010 Nexus V-Brake Bike Brake Component

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.40
Free Delivery

Shimano Palanca Freno Dr. - BL-C6010 Nexus V-Brake Bike Brake Component

£22.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Bl-c6010 Nexus Left Brake Lever One Size
£13.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano BL-C6010 Nexus brake lever for roller brake, left hand, silver
£14.53
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 Brake Lever for Roller Brake - (R/H) - Silver S
£17.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Nexus Bl-c6000 Left Brakes One Size
£22.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus SL-C7000-5 Nexus revo shifter, 5-speed, with cable, right hand, bl
£22.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 Brake Lever for V-brake - Black (R/H) Side: R/H

Cheapest offer

4-finger brake lever Black finish For use with V-brakes
£14.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk