SHIMANO Hub Dynamo 100/36 Silver-DH-UR708-3D 6V/3W Disc

Shimano Nexus DH-UR708-3D Dynamo hub, 6v 3w, for Center Lock disc, 36h

SHIMANO Hub Dynamo 100/36 Silver-DH-UR708-3D 6V/3W Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.60
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine Ur708 Dynamo 3.0w Front Hub Silver 36H / 9 x 100 mm 36H Silver

16 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO Hub Dynamo 100/36 Silver-DH-UR708-3D 6V/3W Disc

Cheapest offer

Bicycle derailleur
£103.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Nexus DH-UR705-3D Dynamo Hub - 6v 3w - for Centre-lock Disc -
£115.95
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus DH-UR700-3D Dynamo Hub - 6v 3w - for Centre-lock Disc -
£95.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus DH-UR708-3D Dynamo hub, 6v 3w, for Center Lock disc, 32h, 15x100 mm axle, silver
£99.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Unisex - Adult DHC3000 Hub Dynamo, Silver, One Size
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99