Shimano Nexus Sg-c7000 E-bike 5v Rear Hub Black 32H / 10 x 135 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £12.49

Shimano Nexus Sgc70005 Hub Black 32

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.25
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C7000-5V Internal Hub Gear - 5-speed - Rim Brake - (3

1-3 working days
£163.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C7000-5V internal hub gear, 5-speed, rim brake, 32h, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.41
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C7000-5V internal hub gear, 5-speed, rim brake, 32h, black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.41
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C7000-5V Internal Hub Gear 5 Speed Rim Brake Black - 32H

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C7000-5V Internal Hub Gear 5 Speed Rim Brake Black - 32H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus Sgc70005 Hub Black 32

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£181.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Spares SG-8C31 Nexus internal assembly - 184 mm
£111.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8V 8-speed Internal Hub for Rim Brake - 132X184
£161.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Shimano Nexus C7050 Cl 5s Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 135 mm
£183.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Nexus C7000 Cl 5s Rear Hub Black 32H / 10 x 135 mm
£183.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Nexus Sg-c7000 E-bike 5v Rear Hub Black 32H / 10 x 135 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Nexus SG-C7000-5V E-Bike Internal Gear Rear Hub | 5-Speed for Urban CyclingElevate your urban and e-bike riding experience with the SHIMANO Nexus SG-C7000-5V, a rear gear hub engineered specifically to meet the demands of modern electric bicycles. Designed for reliability, smooth performance, and minimal maintenance, this hub is the perfect centerpiece for a high-performance wheelset destined for city streets and daily commutes. As a dedicated Rear hub for Urban Cycling, it integrates seamlessly into city and e-bike frames, providing a clean aesthetic and robust functionality that external derailleurs cannot match.Engineered for E-Bike Power and PerformanceThe Nexus SG-C7000-5V isn´t just an ordinary hub, it´s a powerhouse built from the ground up to handle the increased torque and chain tension produced by mid-ship e-bike motors. SHIMANO´s advanced engineering ensures that the internal gear mechanism is exceptionally durable, offering long-lasting, dependable performance ride
£138.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.