Shimano Nexus SG-C7002-5CD Nexus Internal Gear Hub - 5-speed - With Co

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£187.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus C7002 5s Rear Hub Black 32H / 10 x 135 mm

4 working day(s)
£189.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Nexus SG-C7002-5CD NEXUS internal gear hub, 5-speed, with coaster brake, 32H, black,One Size,ISGC70025CDBL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£193.94
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C7002-5Cd Nexus Internal Gear Hub 5Spd W/Coaster Brake 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C7002-5CD NEXUS internal gear hub, 5-speed, coaster brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C7002-5Cd Nexus Internal Gear Hub 5Spd W/Coaster Brake 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Spares SG-8C31 Nexus internal assembly - 184 mm
£111.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8V 8-speed Internal Hub for Rim Brake - 132X184
£161.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Shimano Nexus C7050 Cl 5s Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 135 mm
£183.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Nexus C7000 Cl 5s Rear Hub Black 32H / 10 x 135 mm
£183.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Nexus SG-C7002-5CD Nexus Internal Gear Hub - 5-speed - With Co

Cheapest offer

Inter-5 hubs use pedal power to aid down-shifting resulting in fast and accurate shifts with an exceptionally light feel Shimano's precise manufacturing abilities construct Inter-5 rear hubs with significantly less drag than previous models in combination with quick, smooth, silent shifting With coaster brake For 5 bolt disc rotor fitment Please order fitting kit, sprocket and shifter separately
£187.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk