Shimano Octalink Bsa Bottom Bracket Black,Silver 68 mm / 118 mm 68 mm Black / Silver

Shimano Alivio ES-300 Octalink BSA 68X118 Cartridge Bottom Bracket

Shimano Octalink Bsa Bottom Bracket Black,Silver 68 mm / 118 mm 68 mm Black / Silver

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Alivio ES-300 Octalink BSA 68X118 Cartridge Bottom Bracket

Delivery in 4 days
£16.05
Delivery from £8.99

SHIMANO Unisex's BBES300B18 Bike Parts, Other, One Size

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano BB-ES300 Octalink Bottom Bracket - 68mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Shimano BB-ES300 bottom bracket 68 - 118 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex's BBES300B18 Bike Parts, Other, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.37
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex's BBES300B18 Bike Parts, Other, One Size

In stock
£22.37
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex's BBES300B18 Bike Parts, Other, One Size

£23.58
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex's BBES300B18 Bike Parts, Other, One Size

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Octalink Bsa Bottom Bracket Black,Silver 68 mm / 118 mm 68 mm Black / Silver

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Acera BB-ES300 Octalink BSA Bottom Bracket - The Heart of Your DrivetrainExperience a fundamental upgrade in your bike´s performance with the SHIMANO Acera BB-ES300 Octalink BSA Bottom Bracket. As a critical component linking your crankset to the frame, this bottom bracket is engineered to deliver exceptional reliability, stiffness, and smooth-spinning efficiency for every ride. Designed for the demands of modern cycling, particularly MTB Cycling, the BB-ES300 ensures that your power is translated directly into forward motion, giving you the confidence to tackle challenging trails and long-distance journeys.Key Benefits:* Enhanced Power Transfer: The cornerstone of this bottom bracket is SHIMANO´s proprietary Octalink interface. Featuring an 8-spline design, it creates a larger and more robust contact point between the crank arms and the spindle compared to traditional square taper systems. This significant increase in rigidity drastically reduces flex under pedalling load, ens
£13.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Alivio ES-300 Octalink BSA 68X118 Cartridge Bottom Bracket
£16.05
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Alivio ES-300 Octalink BSA 73X118 Cartridge Bottom Bracket
£18.59
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pinnacle Lithium 3 Hybrid Bike Adults - Black S
£349.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99