Shimano Pd-gr400 Flat Pedals Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano PD-GR400 Flat Flat Pedals Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £3.00

Pedal Flat for BMX/DH

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.18
163.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Pedal Flat for BMX/DH

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Shimano - Pedal PD-GR400 - Platform pedals red

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.24
Delivery from £4.49

Pedal Flat for BMX/DH

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.68
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Shimano PD-GR400 Flat Pedals Black
£31.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SHIMANO PD-GR400 Flat Pedal, Black
£60.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Pedal Flat for BMX/DH
£35.03
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano PD-GR400 Flat Platform MTB BMX Pedals Blue, NIB, Lighter than GR500
£60.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.04
Shimano Catadióptricos - SM-PD70A PD-GR400 Technical Sport Component
£20.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Pd-gr400 Flat Pedals Silver

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO PD-GR400 Flat Pedals - Superior Grip for Trail and MTB CyclingDiscover the perfect blend of performance, durability, and style with the SHIMANO PD-GR400 Flat Pedals. Engineered for the modern rider, these pedals offer a confidence-inspiring platform that enhances control and stability across all terrains. Ideal for trail riding, all-mountain adventures, and general MTB cycling, the PD-GR400 is your reliable connection to the bike.The SHIMANO PD-GR400 Flat pedals in Red are a high-quality and durable choice for any rider looking to upgrade their bike pedals. These pedals are designed for all types of cycling, from leisurely rides to intense mountain biking adventures. The platform design provides a stable and secure platform for your feet, while the sealed bearings ensure a smooth and reliable performance. The bright red color adds a pop of style to your bike, while the durable construction ensures longevity and performance in all conditions. Upgrade your ride with the SHIMANO P
£36.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)