Shimano R55C4 Cartridge-Type Brake Shoe Pads Pair (Direct mount) Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Spares R55C4 Cartridge-Type Brake Shoe Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano R55C4 cartridge-type brake shoe set, pair

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Shimano R55C4 cartridge-type brake shoe set, pair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Shimano R55C4 cartridge-type brake shoe set, pair

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Shimano R55C4 cartridge-type brake shoe set, pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Spares R55C4 Ultegra Direct Mount Cartridge-type Brake Shoe Se

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano R55C4 cartridge-type brake shoe set, pair

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike R55C4 Cartridge-Type Brake Shoe Set - Pair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano R55C4 Cartridge-Type Brake Shoe Pads Pair (Direct mount) Black

Cheapest offer

Genuine Shimano replacement cartridge type brake shoe and pad set for rim brakesUltegra series level for fitment to direct mount rim brakesPad compound compatible with alloy rimsSet comprises of brake shoes and cartridge padset to fit one brakesetCompatible with the following Shimano brakes, BR-R8010, BR-6810, BR-5810, BR-5710
£7.95
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Pastillas de Freno Shimano M06 XTR XT SLX Deore Metálicas
£7.69
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Ultegra / Dura Ace / 105 - 1mm Thinner Brake Pad Insert for Carbon Rims
£14.93
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.66
Shimano 105 BR-R7000 R55C4 Cartridge Type Brake Shoe Pads Pair Silver
£7.95
Compare 12 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Spares BR-R8100/R8110-RS R55C4 Brake Shoe and Fixing Bolts - P
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano BR-9000 R55C4 cartridge-type brake inserts and fixing boltspair
£7.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99