Shimano RC1 Road Shoe - Blue 7

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Rc1 Road Shoes Blue EU 41 Men

1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Unisex Brc100n41 Clothing, Navy, 7.5 UK EU

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RC1 (RC100) SPD-SL Shoes, Navy, Size 41

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Cycling Shoes RC1 Hook & Loop for 3 Bolt Cleats Black -H
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Rc1 Road Shoes Blue EU 47 Men
£59.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano RC1 Road Shoe 6.5 (40) Blue
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano RC1 Shoes Navy Blue Women - 42
£62.22
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano RC1 (RC102) Road Cycling Shoes - Navy (41) Size: 41
£92.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RC1 Road Shoe - Blue 7

Cheapest offer

Shimano RC1 Shoe Road cycling shoes that offer racing style and functionality. Surround wrap upper reduces overlap for a glove-like fit and mesh processing is applied to synthetic leather for a comfortable fit. Low profile design with racing specifications. Three sets of hook and loop straps evenly distribute the pressure on the instep. Lightweight fiberglass composite nylon sole, durable and wide heel pad ensures stable walking. Offset straps reduce pressure on the highest part of the instep. Key Features Professional peloton DNA benefitting directly from features engineered for the RC9 S-PHYRE shoes Surround-wrapping upper structure reduces overlap, minimises hotspots and enables a glove-like fit Synthetic leather material with mesh texture provides a lightweight and breathable ride Glass fibre reinforced sole with SPD-SL cleat compatibility>li>360° reflectivity for ultimate visibility 3 Velcro straps allow maximum adjustability Weight: 236g (size 42) Cycling Shoes Buying Guide
£50.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com