Shimano Rc102 Road Shoes Black EU 46 Men EU 46 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano RC102 shoes deep black - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£72.79
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Clothing RC1 (RC102) Shoes; Black; Size 46

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

Shimano RC1 (RC102) Road Cycling Shoes - Black (46) Size: 46

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Rc102 Road Shoes Black EU 46 Men EU 46 Black

Cheapest offer

Comfortable Road Shoes With S-Phyre-Inspired Style And Technologies.Features:- Integrated seamless midsole and upper construction set a new level of fit, stability and lightweight performance.- Three robust hook & loop straps comfortably secure the foot with a sleek look.- More responsibly made with 33% recycled mesh upper and midsole (by weight).- Surround wrapping upper structure reduces overlap and provides a glove-like fit.- Synthetic leather with mesh texture creates a comfortable fit and an exciting racing profile.- Lightweight glass fiber reinforced nylon sole for efficient power transfer.- Durable, wide heel pads provide walking stability.- Off-set strap relieves tension at the highest point of the foot.Specifications:- Cleat type: SPD-SL- Last type: SHIMANO DYNALAST- Stiffness index: 6- Best match pedal: PD-R550, PD-RS500- Features Wider cleat adjustment range: Yes- Features Seamless midsole structure: Yes- Features Surround wrapping upper: Yes- Technology SHIMANO DYNALAST: Ye
£66.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Road Cycling Shoes Shimano Rc102 - Black
£63.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Road Cycling Shoes Shimano Rc102 - Black
£63.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Road Cycling Shoes Shimano Rc102 - Black
£63.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Road Cycling Shoes Shimano Rc102 - Black
£63.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Shimano Rc102 Road Shoes Black EU 36 Woman EU 36 Black
£65.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99