Shimano Rc102 Road Shoes White EU 42 Men EU 42 White

SHIMANO Rc102 - Men - White - size 7 - 7.5- model 2026 7 - 7.5

Shimano Rc102 Road Shoes White EU 42 Men EU 42 White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£68.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano RC102 shoes pure white black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£73.64
Delivery from £4.99

Bicycle Shoes SH-RC102

In stock
£76.72
Delivery from £9.99

Bicycle Shoes SH-RC102

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.55
Free Delivery

Bicycle Shoes SH-RC102

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.23
Free Delivery
Shimano Rc102 Road Shoes White EU 42 Men EU 42 White

Cheapest offer

Comfortable Road Shoes With S-Phyre-Inspired Style And Technologies.Features:- Integrated seamless midsole and upper construction set a new level of fit, stability and lightweight performance.- Three robust hook & loop straps comfortably secure the foot with a sleek look.- More responsibly made with 33% recycled mesh upper and midsole (by weight).- Surround wrapping upper structure reduces overlap and provides a glove-like fit.- Synthetic leather with mesh texture creates a comfortable fit and an exciting racing profile.- Lightweight glass fiber reinforced nylon sole for efficient power transfer.- Durable, wide heel pads provide walking stability.- Off-set strap relieves tension at the highest point of the foot.Specifications:- Cleat type: SPD-SL- Last type: SHIMANO DYNALAST- Stiffness index: 6- Best match pedal: PD-R550, PD-RS500- Features Wider cleat adjustment range: Yes- Features Seamless midsole structure: Yes- Features Surround wrapping upper: Yes- Technology SHIMANO DYNALAST: Ye
£68.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SHIMANO SH-RC102 Bicycle Shoes, Black, 11-11.5 Men (EU 46)
£157.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.50
Shimano Rc102 Road Shoes Blue EU 44 Men EU 44 Navy
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Rc102 Road Shoes Black EU 40 Men EU 40 Black
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Rc102 Road Shoes Black EU 47 Men EU 47 Black
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Rc102 Road Shoes Black EU 44 Men EU 44 Black
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99