Shimano Rc302 Road Shoes Black EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£86.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano RC302 shoes, intense black, Women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£92.48
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano - Women's RC302 - Cycling shoes size 42, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£96.26
Free Delivery

SHIMANO W Rc302 - Women - - size 42- model 2026 42

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Shimano Rc302 Road Shoes Black EU 36 Woman
£86.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Rc302 Road Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£79.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Rc302 Road Shoes Black EU 47 Men
£78.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Rc302 Road Shoes Black EU 38 Woman
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Rc302 Road Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£79.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Rc302 Road Shoes Black EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Technologically Advanced Women´S Road Shoes Designed To Outshine And Outperform.Features:- Fit-engineered lacing pattern and BOA® Fit System for balanced forefoot comfort.- Integrated seamless midsole and upper construction set a new level of fit, stability and lightweight performance.- Low stack height midsole stabilizes foot and optimizes power transfer efficiency.- Surround wrapping upper structure reduces overlap and provides a glove-like fit.- More responsibly made with 36% recycled mesh upper and midsole (by weight).- Women's specific last for a natural, comfortable fit.- Perforated synthetic leather composite upper enables superior fit and breathability.- Lightweight glass fiber reinforced nylon sole for efficient power transfer.Specifications:- Cleat type: SPD-SL- Last type: Shimano Dynalast- Stiffness index: 6- Best match pedal: PD-R550, PD-RS500- Features Wider cleat adjustment range: Yes- Features Seamless midsole structure: Yes- Features Surround wrapping upper: Yes- Techno
£86.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)