Shimano RC302 shoes pure white Women - 41

Shimano RC3W (RC302W) Women's Road Cycling Shoes - White (41) Siz

Shimano RC302 shoes pure white Women - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£98.54
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano RC3W (RC302W) Women's Road Cycling Shoes - White (41) Siz

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO W Rc302 - Women - White - size 41- model 2026 41

4-5 working days
£104.00
Delivery from £16.99

Shimano Clothing RC3W (RC302W) Women's Shoes; White; Size 41

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano RC3W (RC302W) Women's Road Cycling Shoes - White (39) Siz
£98.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RC3W (RC302W) Women's Road Cycling Shoes - White (42) Siz
£98.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RC3W (RC302W) Women's Road Cycling Shoes - White (38) Siz
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RC3W (RC302W) Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes White
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Rc302 Road Shoes White EU 37 Woman
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RC302 shoes pure white Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Shimano RC302 women's shoes are technologically advanced and designed to shine brighter and perform better. They feature a lace pattern designed for fit and a BOA adjustment system for balanced comfort on the foot. The integrated construction of the upper and seamless midsole reaches a new level of fit, stability, and lightness. The low-profile midsole stabilises the foot and maximises power transfer efficiency. The enveloping upper structure reduces overlap and provides a perfect fit. They are more sustainable, made with 36% recycled mesh upper and midsole (by weight). They have a specific last for women for a more natural and comfortable fit. The upper is composed of perforated synthetic leather, providing excellent fit and breathability. The lightweight sole is made of nylon reinforced with fibreglass for efficient power transmission.
£98.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk