Shimano RD-R8000 Ultegra 11 Speed Rear Mech Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RD-R8000 Ultegra 11-speed rear derailleur GS cage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.09
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Ultegra RD-R8000 Ultegra 11-speed rear derailleur GS cage, Black, One Size, IRDR8000GS, Grey

In stock
£69.49
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Ultegra RD-R8000 Ultegra 11-speed rear derailleur GS cage, Black, One Size, IRDR8000GS, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Shadow Rd Direct Rear Derailleur Black 11s / Max 34t 11s Black

16 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Ultegra R8000 11-Speed Rear Derailleur Long Cage

Delivery in 4 days
£72.79
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO Ultegra RD-R8000 Ultegra 11-speed rear derailleur GS cage, Black, One Size, IRDR8000GS, Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Ultegra RD-R8000 Ultegra 11-speed rear derailleur GS cage, Black, One Size, IRDR8000GS, Grey

£80.52
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8000 11 GRY GS

1-3 working days
£87.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano RD-R8000 Ultegra 11 Speed Rear Mech Black

Cheapest offer

Ultegra Shadow design rear derailleur with wide link design gives quick accurate shifts and excellent drivetrain efficiencyKey Features:Sleek appearance with Low profile Shadow design construction reduces risk of damage in a crashWide outer link plates increase pivot joint rigidity to reduce shifting deflectionLightweight aluminium pulley cage helps shave off the grams without sacrificing shifting performanceWide gear ratio compatible with 11-28 up to 11-34t
£59.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra GRX RD-R8000/RX812 tension and guide pulley set Black / Silver
£9.99
Compare 25 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano RD-R8000 outer plate and fixing bolt, GS type
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ROAD ULTEGRA R8000 Rear Derailleur 2x11S Short Stick 35, graphite grey
£51.89
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RD-R8000 outer plate and fixing bolt, SS type
£12.59
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra RD-R8000/R8050 Guide Pulley Set Wheel 11S RX800/RX805 Useable
£19.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60