Shimano RD-U8050 Cues DI2 Wired Rear Derailleur -10-Speed - Shadow - S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Cues Di2 Rd-u8050 Rear Derailleur Silver 10s / Max 39t 10s Black

14 working day(s)
£210.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano CUES RD-U8050 Di2 Wired R Derlur 10-Spd SGS Long Cage Shadow Design Blk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.18
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U8050 Di2 wired rear derailleur 10-speed SGS Shadow design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.18
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U8050 Di2 Wired R Derlur 10-Spd SGS Long Cage Shadow Design Blk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.18
Free Delivery
Shimano RD-U8050 Cues DI2 Wired Rear Derailleur -10-Speed - Shadow - S

Cheapest offer

Digital Integrated Intelligence or Di2: with programmed automatic motion at the touch of a switch. The Cues Di2 rear derailleur is quick, smooth and effortless, making for unmatched drivetrain efficiency no matter what the riding conditions Programmed automatic motion at the touch of a switch makes this derailleur quick, smooth and effortless to shift The removal of traditional mechanical cables in favour of electrical wires not only eliminates poor shifting caused by contaminates, corrosion and stretching Using Shimano's shadow technology low profile design Derailleur contains a saver (fuse) function, where the inner structure is protected from strong impacts Aluminium pulley plates for weight saving and durability Specifically designed to work with 10-Speed cassette and drivetrain 10-Speed E-tube Di2 compatible Max low sprocket: 50T Total capacity: 39T (Di2 system limited)
£194.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Cues Rd-u8050-gs Shadow+ Rear Derailleur Silver 10s / Max 43t 10s Black
£116.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano CUES RD-U6050 Tension & Guide Pulley Set - Jockey Wheels U6070 U8050 Di2
£12.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RD-U8050 Cues Rear Derailleur - 10/11-Speed - Shadow - SGS lon
£194.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery