Shimano Rear Mech XT T8000 T/N SGS 10sp, Black

Used Offers from

Shimano Rear Mech XT T8000 T/N SGS 10sp, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.80
Free Delivery

Shimano Rear Mech XT T8000 T/N SGS 10sp, Black

£53.43
Free Delivery

Shimano Xt T8000 Shadow Rd Direct Rear Derailleur Black 10s / Max 36t

1 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Rear Mech XT T8000 T/N SGS 10sp, Black

In stock
£66.93
Free Delivery

Shimano Rear Mech XT T8000 T/N SGS 10sp, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RD-T8000 XT trekking rear derailluer, SGS long cage, 10-speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.94
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 XT Trekking Rear Derailleur, SGS Long Cage, 10-Speed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 XT trekking rear derailluer - SGS long cage

1-3 working days
£78.35
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 XT Trekking Rear Derailleur 10 Speed Black - SGS Long

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Tourney RD-TY300 6/7 Speed Rear Derailleur - TY-200 OR TX35 REPLACEMENT
£12.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Rear Mech SLX M7000 Shad+11sp GS, Black
£44.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9-Speed Rear Derailleur
£29.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Rear Mech XT M8050 Di2 Shad+11sp GS
£221.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Shimano RD-4700 Tiagra 10-speed rear derailleur, GS
£29.59
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Rear Mech XT T8000 T/N SGS 10sp, Black

Cheapest offer

Each alloy construction results in less weight without sacrificing strength and durability. Four fluorine-coated handlebar stud bushings make this rear derailleur one of the most sophisticated rear derailleurs on the trails International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£42.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk