Shimano Rs171 Disc Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Rs171 Disc Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £8.49

Shimano Rueda Front RS171 Bike Wheel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.78
Free Delivery

Shimano Road / Gravel Disc Wheel RS171 Thru Axle 12x100mm Shimano Bike

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.92
Delivery from £27.52

Similar products

Shimano WH-RS171 Disc Front Wheel - 12 x 100 mm E-thru - Center Lock D
£124.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Rs171 Disc Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£85.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Road Bike Ridley Noah Disc Shimano 105 Grey - S
£2,642.13
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £86.99
Whistle Kiowa Gravel Bike Shimano GRX 400 black - 51
£1,749.61
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £86.99
Road Bike Pinarello Paris red. - 53
£2,772.98
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £86.99
Shimano Rs171 Disc Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO RS171 Disc Road Front WheelUpgrade your ride with the SHIMANO RS171 Disc road front wheel, a benchmark for reliability and performance in modern cycling. Engineered for road, cyclocross, and gravel enthusiasts, this wheel delivers the consistent stopping power of disc brakes combined with Shimano´s legendary durability, making it the perfect choice for training, long-distance riding, and all-weather adventures. Built with a focus on strength and versatility, the RS171 provides a tangible performance boost for any cyclist looking to embrace the benefits of a modern disc brake setup.Experience a new level of control and comfort on every ride. The RS171 is designed around a wider 19C internal rim profile, perfectly optimizing the shape of today´s wider road tires. This results in improved grip, lower rolling resistance, and enhanced stability, especially when cornering or riding on less-than-perfect road surfaces. Furthermore, this model is a significant 100g lighter than its pred
£65.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)