Shimano Rt-cl900 Cl Ice Tech Freeza Internal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Xtr RT-CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor Internal Lockring - CL (180

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO 180-mm-Scheibe Lock Int. - RT-CL900 mit L-Ring

In stock
£66.10
Delivery from £3.49

SHIMANO 180-mm-Scheibe Lock Int. - RT-CL900 mit L-Ring

In stock
£69.59
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring; 180 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Rotor With Internal Lockring - 180 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Rotor With Internal Lockring - 180 MM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO 180-mm-Scheibe Lock Int. - RT-CL900 mit L-Ring

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.85
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 180 mm

£76.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Rt-cl900 Cl Ice Tech Freeza Internal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO DURA-ACE RT-CL900 CENTER LOCK Disc Brake Rotor (160mm)Elevate your ride with the pinnacle of braking performance: the SHIMANO DURA-ACE RT-CL900 CENTER LOCK Disc Brake Rotor. Engineered for the most demanding road and gravel cyclists, this rotor delivers unparalleled stopping power, control, and consistency, allowing you to descend with absolute confidence and push your limits on any terrain. As a crucial component of your high-performance Disc Brake system, the RT-CL900 is designed to provide a quieter, more stable, and more reliable braking experience from the first pull of the lever to the last.The secret to the RT-CL900´s superior performance lies in its groundbreaking design. It features SHIMANO´s most advanced ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA construction, a system dedicated to managing the intense heat generated during heavy braking. This innovative feature drastically reduces heat build-up in the brake system, which in turn prevents brake fade on long, technical descents. The res
£60.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano RT-CL900-S ICE-TECH Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor 160mm w/LockRing NIB
£69.71
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.52