Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring - 140 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring - 140 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor with Internal Lockring - 140/160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RT-CL900 Adult Brake Disc 140mm Black

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring; 140 mm

£49.36
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Brake Disc Rotor (140mm)

£49.36
Free Delivery

Shimano CL900 Disc Center Lock Internal Brake Disc - 140mm

Delivery in 4 days
£51.95
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Rt-cl900 Cl Ice Tech Freeza Internal Brake Disc Silver 140 mm

1 working day(s)
£52.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano RT-CL900 Adult Brake Disc 140mm Black

In stock
£53.49
Free Delivery

Shimano RT-CL900 Adult Brake Disc 140mm Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring - 160 mm
£44.99
Compare 23 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Rt-cl900 Cl Ice Tech Freeza External Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£52.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano RT-CL900-S ICE-TECH Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor 160mm w/LockRing NIB
£74.05
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.47
Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring - 140 mm

Cheapest offer

Dura-Ace grade RT-CL900 Ice Tech rotors providing consistent braking performance through energy control, using revolutionary stainless steel / alloy 3-layer sandwich construction that manages heat while riding The clad steel / alloy / steel rotor construction allows heat generated from braking to radiate quickly through the aluminium core achieving surface temperature drops of around 50 deg C. When used with Ice Tech pads surface temperatures can drop from around 400 to 300 deg C, this provides great improvements in performance all round FREEZA rotors allow the alloy core to extend out from the braking surface as a fin to providing added cooling Ice Tech rotors achieve long pad life, less noise and less fade due to improved heat dispersion Rotors are durable lightweight and rigid, using the proven Shimano Center Lock system giving increased strength and security with an easy set-up Precision cut braking surface improves pad clearing in muddy conditions while aiding cooling under high l
£44.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk