Shimano Sm-rt 56 Mtb 6-hole Rotor Slx Deore

Shimano RT56 6 Trous - Bike brake disc 180 mm

Shimano Sm-rt 56 Mtb 6-hole Rotor Slx Deore

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Delivery from £17.23

Shimano Disc SM-RT56 180mm 6-Hole

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
Delivery from £25.46

SHIMANO Disc 180 mm 6-Screws SM-RT56, Adults Unisex, Silver, 180 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Free Delivery
Shimano Sm-rt 56 Mtb 6-hole Rotor Slx Deore

Cheapest offer

Compatible for Bicycle: Hybrid, Foldable, Pedal assistance, Reclined, for Cycling / Item Diameter: 180 mm / UPC: 4550170442712 / Compatible Model: Silver / Black / Set Includes: Rotor / Material: Steel / MPN: ESMRT56MC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2308966221 / ProductTitle: Disc Brake Pads Shimano Sm-rt56m 180mm 6fori / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Shimano / EAN: 4550170442712 / GTIN: 4550170442712 / Item Height: 20mm / Model: Disc 180 mm 6-screws Sm-rt56 / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Item Weight: 250 g / Part Type: Brake Rotors
£16.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano SM-RT56 6 Bolt Rotor - 6 Bolt / 180mm
£17.50
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano SM-RT56 Disc Brake Rotor 6-Bolt (180-mm), silver
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-RT56 6-bolt 160 mm Brake Rotor
£14.12
Go to shop
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Disque de frein shimano sM-rT 56 s 160 mm 6 trous pour bR - 485 standard m
£23.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RT56 Deore 6 Bolt Rotor
£18.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00