Shimano RT64 Center Lock 160 mm Brake Disc

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Sm-rt64 Cl Internal Magnet Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano SM-RT64 Deore Center Lock Disc Rotor - Int Lockring with Magne

1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor with Magnet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano SM-RT64 Deore Center Lock disc rotor; internal lockring, magnet; 160 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.74
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor with Magnet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor with Magnet

£38.11
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano SMRT64 Centrelock Rotor Internal Lockring Silver / Black

2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-RT64 Deore Center Lock Disc Rotor Internal Lockring W/Magnet - 160 MM

£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano RT64 Center Lock 160 mm Brake Disc

Cheapest offer

The Shimano RT64 Center Lock 203 mm brake disc provides powerful braking and consistent performance in all riding conditions. Shimano's CENTER LOCK mounting system allows for quick and easy installation and removal thanks to the slot and locking ring mounting design.Features:- Use: MTB- Larger brake disc option provides consistent brake performance with more power - Disc brake provides 10% more power- Compatible with resin/metal pads- Center Lock brake disc mount- Disc size: 203 mm
£23.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Deore CN-LG500 Link Glide HG-X chain with quick link, 9/10/11-speed, 126L
£26.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore SM-RT64-M Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor 180mm w/ black Lockring NIB
£33.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Shimano SM-RT64 Center-Lock 180 mm Brake Disc
£28.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.52
SHIMANO Brake Disc SM-RT64 220mm - Center Lock
£21.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano RT64 Center Lock brake disc - 180mm
£15.20
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99