Shimano Rx180 Disc Tubeless Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano GRX WH-RX180 TLR isc Clincher Wheel Front 12 X 100 Mm - 700C

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.20
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX WH-RX180 TLR isc Clincher Wheel Front 12 X 100 Mm - 700C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.20
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX WH-RX180 tubeless ready isc clincher wheel, 700C, front 12 x 100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.58
Free Delivery

Shimano Wheel Front RX180 Tubeless 100x12 Bike Wheel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano GRX WH-RX180 Tubeless isc Clincher Rear Wheel - Shimano MicroSpline
£82.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Shimano GRX WH-RX180 Tubeless isc Clincher Rear Wheel - Shimano HG (Road)
£100.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Shimano Rx180 Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£98.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Shimano Rx180 Disc Tubeless Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO RX180 Disc Tubeless Front Wheel: Master Every TerrainDiscover the ultimate gateway to adventure with the SHIMANO RX180 Disc Tubeless front wheel, a key component of the celebrated GRX wheelset. Engineered specifically for the challenges of Gravel cycling and the versatility of all-road exploration, this Front wheel delivers Shimano´s legendary reliability and performance in a value-packed package. Whether you´re navigating winding gravel paths, tackling mixed-surface commutes, or embarking on long-distance Road Cycling journeys, the WH-RX180 is built to enhance your ride with confidence and control.Embrace the future of cycling with its advanced Tubeless design. The RX180 comes ready for a tubeless setup, complete with pre-installed tubeless tape, allowing you to run lower tire pressures for a significant boost in traction, comfort, and puncture resistance. Say goodbye to the hassle of frequent pinch flats and enjoy a smoother, more compliant ride over rough and unpredictable t
£89.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)