Shimano S70C Cartridge V-Brake Shoe Inserts With Fixing Pin

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£3.99
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO Unisex 8a2 9803 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

In stock
£5.39
Delivery from £3.49

SHIMANO Unisex 8a2 9803 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

In stock
£8.88
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex 8a2 9803 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares S70C Cartridge Brake Shoe Inserts With Fixing Pin - Pair Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares S70C Cartridge Brake Shoe Inserts With Fixing Pin - Pair Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery

Shimano S70C V-brake cartridge pad insert, alloy rims, pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex 8a2 9803 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.19
Free Delivery
Shimano S70C Cartridge V-Brake Shoe Inserts With Fixing Pin

Cheapest offer

Genuine Shimano replacement part.
£3.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano S70C Cartridge for BR-R463 Brake Shoe Grey 1 Pair
£13.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SHIMANO V-Brake Pads BR-M770/ M590 S70C - Deore XT/LX Pair, Black
£14.78
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FULL SET SHIMANO S70C XTR, XT, LX, DEORE V- BRAKE SHOE CARTRIDGE INSERT
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano BR-T670 S70C cartridge type brake shoes, pair
£13.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano S70c Rim Brake Pads 50 Units Brown One Size Black
£145.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99