Shimano Spares D03S Disc Pads and Spring - Steel Back - Resin

Shimano Saint Zee D03S BR-M8120, BR-M7120, BR-M6120 Brake Pads

Shimano Spares D03S Disc Pads and Spring - Steel Back - Resin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Saint Zee D03S BR-M8120, BR-M7120, BR-M6120 Brake Pads

Delivery in 4 days
£12.66
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano D03S Resin Disc Brake Pads

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Spares D03S disc pads and spring; steel back; resin

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £2.40

Shimano D03S Disc Brake Pads and Spring Pair Steel Backed | Resin

2 to 3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO D03S-RX RESIN BRAKE PADS 4 PISTON XT SLX DEORE COMPATIBLE LOW NOISE MTB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares D03S disc pads and spring; steel back; resin

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.12
Free Delivery

Shimano D03S Resin Disc Brake Pads - For 4-Piston Brake Caliper - Low Noise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.84
Free Delivery

Shimano D03S Disc Brake Pads Steel Back Resin and Spring

£19.99
Delivery from £3.00
• 1
• 2
Shimano Spares D03S Disc Pads and Spring - Steel Back - Resin

Cheapest offer

Pair of genuine Shimano replacement pads Steel back plate with resin braking compound
£12.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Disc Brake Pads H03C Sintered XT/Saint/Zee
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SwissStop Shimano Saint 2009 BR-M810 Pad Set
£20.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Shimano Saint M810-m820/zee M640 Organic Disc Brake Pads Brown
£62.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brakco Shimano 4p Saint Zee Xtr/xt/deore Sintered Disc Brake Pads Silver One Size Multicolor
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99