Shimano Alfine S7051 Di2 Cl 11s Rear Hub Black 36H / 10 x 135 mm 36H Black

Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 36h, black

Shimano Alfine S7051 Di2 Cl 11s Rear Hub Black 36H / 10 x 135 mm 36H Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£345.99
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO Inner Hub 11v 135/36 Black-SG-S7051-11 Alfine Di2 Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£346.87
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 Disc Internal Hub Gear - 1

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Inner Hub 11v 135/36 Black-SG-S7051-11 Alfine Di2 Disc

£371.55
Free Delivery

Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 36h, black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 36h,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.55
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Inner Hub 11v 135/36 Black-SG-S7051-11 Alfine Di2 Disc

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£395.82
Delivery from £9.99

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 11-Speed DI2 Disc Internal Hub Gear 135 MM - 36 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£396.64
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 11-Speed DI2 Disc Internal Hub Gear 135 MM - 36 Hole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£396.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Alfine S7051 Di2 Cl 11s Rear Hub Black 36H / 10 x 135 mm 36H Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Alfine S7051 Di2 CL 11s Rear HubElevate your urban and touring cycling experience with the SHIMANO Alfine S7051 Di2 Rear Hub, a masterpiece of engineering designed for the discerning rider who demands performance, reliability, and cutting-edge technology. This hub is the heart of a sophisticated, low-maintenance drivetrain, perfect for high-performance city bikes and long-distance touring machines. By integrating a premium 11-speed internal gear system with Shimano´s revolutionary Di2 electronic shifting, the Alfine S7051 redefines what´s possible for your daily commute or next adventure.Experience the future of shifting with Shimano´s Digital Integrated Intelligence (Di2). The S7051 hub delivers instantaneous and perfectly precise gear changes at the mere touch of a button. Forget about cable stretch or mis-shifts, Di2 provides flawless, consistent performance in any condition. The electronic system is not only incredibly responsive but also offers the potential for automated
£345.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano SG-S7051-8 Internal assembly, 187 mm
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Alfine S7051 Di2 Cl 8s Rear Hub Black 36H / 10 x 135 mm 36H Black
£168.32
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Mecanismo Interno 187mm - SG-S7051-11 Bike Derailleur Component
£205.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 36h, silver
£424.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Steps Motor Unit for SG-C7050 Nexus Alfine MU-UR500-B 8-speed - New
£74.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.67