Shimano Sgs Type Rd-m8250-sgs Y3ka98020 Derailleur Cage Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
16 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Plate Unit SGS Type - RD-M8250-SGS Bike Derailleur Component

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.74
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike RD-M8250-SGS Plate Assembly SGS Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares RD-M8250-SGS plate assembly; SGS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike RD-M8250-SGS Plate Assembly SGS Black

£79.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Sgs Type Rd-m8250-sgs Y3ka98020 Derailleur Cage Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Genuine SHIMANO SAINT RD-M8250-SGS Derailleur Cage Outer Plate (Y3KA98020)Restore the legendary performance of your downhill or freeride machine with the genuine SHIMANO Y3KA98020 Outer Plate, the essential replacement component for your SAINT RD-M8250-SGS rear derailleur cage. When the trail fights back and your equipment takes a hit, this precision-engineered spare part allows you to repair your derailleur, ensuring you get back to peak shifting accuracy and drivetrain stability without the cost of a full replacement. Designed specifically for the demands of gravity-fueled riding, this part brings your world-class SAINT derailleur back to its factory specifications.Experience the confidence of a fully functional drivetrain once again. A damaged derailleur cage can lead to poor shifting, increased chain noise, and a higher risk of dropped chains, especially in rough and technical terrain. By replacing the outer plate with this authentic Shimano component, you directly restore the stru
£53.99
16 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues Rd-u6000/u6020 Sgs Type Direct Mount Rear Derailleur Silver 11s 11s Black
£44.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Spares RD-M786 outer plate assembly SGS-type
£12.06
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano RD-M8000 inner plate, SGS type
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano XTR M9120 Exterior Long Gearbox Holder
£43.15
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Sgs Type Rd-m9250 Y3k79807t Inner Cage Plate Silver One Size Black
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99